Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Change Team: 

 Updated: May 6, 2015           

2015 AYLA Master Game Schedule

Red = Significant Event     Green = Change     Blue = Complete

 

14 MAR (SAT)

12:30 Lady Sharks  vs Canada 17U- Soccer Field #1

1:30 Punahou Girls vs. Canada 17U – soccer Field #1

 

15 MAR (SUN) Scrimmages

11:00 High School Girls- Soccer Field #1

11:00 Middle School Boys – Rugby Field

12:00 Youth Girls- Soccer Field #1

12:00 High School Boys A teams- Rugby Field

1:00 High School Girls- Soccer Field #1

1:00 Elementary School Boys- Rugby Field

2:00 High School Boys B teams- Rugby Field

 

21 MAR (SAT)  * NOTE TIME CHANGE*

10:00 Middle School Boys – Rugby Field

11:30 Elementary School Boys- Rugby Field

 

22 MAR (SUN)

11:00 High School Girls- Soccer Field #1

12:00 Youth Girls- Soccer Field #1

1:00 High School Girls- Soccer Field #1

 

29 MAR (SUN)   NO BOYS GAMES DUE TO FIELD AVAILABILITY

11:00 High School Girls- Soccer Field #1

12:00 Youth Girls- Soccer Field #1

 

05 APR (SUN)  EASTER SUNDAY NO GAMES

 

11 APR (SAT)

900 Punahou vs. HPA- Rugby Field

1000 Sharks vs. HPA- Rugby Field

 

12 APR (SUN)  BOY’S SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGE BASED ON BIG ISLAND TEAM VISITING

11:00 High School Girls- Soccer Field #1

11:00 Middle School Boys – Rugby Field

12:00 Youth Girls- Soccer Field #1

12:00 Elementary School Boys- Rugby Field

1:00 High School Boys Tournament (Game 1) Sharks vs. HPA- Rugby Field

1:00 High School Girls- Soccer Field #1

2:00 High School Boys Tournament (Game 2) Punahou vs. HPA- Rugby Field

3:00 High School Boys Tournament Championship Game- Rugby Field

 

15 APR (WED)

5:30 Middle School Boys- Rugby Field

 

19 APR (SUN)

11:00 High School Girls- Soccer Field #1

11:00 Middle School Boys – Rugby Field

12:00 Youth Girls- Soccer Field #1

12:00 High School Boys A teams- Rugby Field

1:00 High School Girls- Soccer Field #1

1:00 Elementary School Boys- Rugby Field

 

22 APR (WED)

5:30 Elementary School Boys- Rugby Field

 

26 APR (SUN)

11:00 High School Girls- Soccer Field #1

11:00 Middle School Boys – Rugby Field

12:00 Youth Girls- Soccer Field #1

12:00 High School Boys A teams- Rugby Field

1:00 High School Girls- Soccer Field #1

1:30 Elementary School Boys- Rugby Field

 

29 APR (WED)

5:30 Middle School Boys- Rugby Field

5:30 Youth Girls- Soccer Field #1

 

30 APR (THU)

5:30 High School Girls- Soccer Field #1

 

03 MAY (SUN)

11:00 High School Girls- Soccer Field #1

11:00 Middle School Boys – Rugby Field

12:00 Youth Girls- Soccer Field #1

12:00 High School Boys - Rugby Field

1:00 High School Girls- Soccer Field #1

1:30 Elementary School Boys- Rugby Field

 

06 MAY (WED)

5:30 Elementary School Boys- Rugby Field

 

07 MAY (THU)

5:30 High School Girls- Soccer Field #1

 

10 MAY (SUN)   NO HIGH SCHOOL BOYS GAMES DUE TO TOURNAMENT ON BIG ISLAND.

11:00 High School Girls- Soccer Field #1

11:00 Middle School Boys – Rugby Field

12:00 Youth Girls- Soccer Field #1

1:00 High School Girls- Soccer Field #1

1:00 Elementary School Boys- Rugby Field

 

13 MAY (WED)

5:30 Middle School Boys- Rugby Field

 

17 MAY (SUN) 

11:00 Middle School Boys – Rugby Field

12:00 Youth Girls- Soccer Field #1

1:00 High School Girls- Soccer Field #1

1:00 Elementary School Boys- Rugby Field

2:00 High School Boys- Rugby Field